Береснева Антонина Алексеевна
Глотов Михаил Федорович
Замятин Георгий Максимович
Быстров Георгий Михайлович
Красников Петр Родионович
Костомарова Евдокия Ивановна
Машарина Мария Савельевна
Фадеева Феодосия Ивановна
Кувиков Михаил Никитович
Ковалев Алексей Иванович
Субботин Александр Иванович
Борковская Наталия Григорьевна
Афанасия (Петрова Евдокия Петровна)
Виноградов Николай Павлович #1
Измалков Сергей Иванович
Катанов Николай Федорович
Парфенчик Василий Моисеевич (Матвеевич)
Володкевич Мария Васильевна
Кольцов Михаил Степанович
Владимиров Степан Иларионович
Самарин Николай Павлович
Преподобноисповедница инокиня Матрона (Власова)
Самуилов Сергей Евгеньевич
Соколов Александр Васильевич
Добромыслов (Добросмыслов?) Александр Александрович
Соловьев Александр Иванович #1
Мельников Матвей Иванович
Авениров Николай Константинович
Чулков Тимофей Макарович (Макарьевич)
Иннокентий (Козлов Иннокентий Денисович)
Головков Константин Вячеславович
Жданова А.Ф.
Каракчиев А.А.
Суранова Ирина Алексеевна
Кононов Иннокентий Александрович
Львов Степан Федотович
Молоковский Владимир Иванович
Пестова Мария Александровна
Закржевская Елизавета Ивановна
Лопатин Марк Яковлевич
Секлетеев Петр Егорович
Чередниченко Ульяна Сергеевна
Юшина Анастасия Осиповна
Демин Михаил Иванович
Травин Леонид Констатинович
Просвирников Тихон Сафронович
Зырянов Петр Евдокимович
Завалишин Алексей Тимофеевич
Романовский Андрей Максимович
Соллертинский Вячеслав Степанович
Амвросов Арефий Васильевич
Ребрин Дмитрий Иванович
Пургин Василий Иванович
Кудрявцев Николай Дмитриевич
Васильев Тимофей Васильевич
Виноградов Сергей Дмитриевич
Преподобномученик Рафаил (Тюпин)
Вихрова Ульяна Михайловна
Гомжин Прохор Гаврилович
Москалевич Владимир Романович
Священномученик иерей Владимир Талюш
Шибко Николай Иванович
Ралько Юрий Степанович
Циганков Игнатий Павлович
Свирин Семен Алексеевич
Мышко Тихон Иванович
Дражин Василий Евфимович
Мыльник Иван Романович
Гейсик Петр Петрович
Панкратьева Мария Панкратьевна
Соколов Алексей Александрович #1
Афанасий (Молчановский Яков Афанасьевич)
Коростелев Константин Викторович
Коростелев Николай Викторович
Васильев Архип Павлович
Татмышевский Василий Елизарович
Ушков Михаил Никифорович
Извольский Алексей Николаевич
Хромов Георгий Евстигнеевич